Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
48th National Sports Meet 2017-18 - Hosted by KVS Bengaluru Region
48वां राष्ट्रीय खेल समारोह 2017-18- बेंगलुरू संभाग

Schedule of Events of CHESS


S# Age Group Gender Event Date Venue Participants Remarks Result
1 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mishu Patna vs Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna  League  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
2 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priyadharshni S Chennai VS Neha Verma Jammu    Priyadharshni S Chennai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
3 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Jain Jaipur VS Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh     Akshita Jain Jaipur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
4 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nancy Bhubaneswar VS Anisha Jain Jaipur     Anisha Jain Jaipur  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
5 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram VS Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam    Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
6 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Udisha Delhi VS Payal Kumari Ranchi    Udisha Delhi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
7 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Payal Yadav Varanasi VS Pragati Mazumder Kolkata    Pragati Mazumder Kolkata winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
8 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai VS Pragati Mishra Lucknow    Pragati Mishra Lucknow winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
9 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratibha Bhopal VS Aarathy M Ernakulam    Aarathy M Ernakulam winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
10 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aastha Khare Jabalpur VS Priya Delhi    Aastha Khare Jabalpur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
11 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam VS Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata   Round 1  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
12 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priety Ramwani Mumbai VS Racha Sobhita Hyderabad   Round 1  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
13 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Punyatoa Saha Fouzdar Kolkata VS Priya Singh Dehradun   Round 1  Punyatoa Saha Fouzdar Kolkata winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
14 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  R Rupala Chennai VS Sruthi P.S Ernakulam  Round 1  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
15 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shradha Yadav Lucknow Rama Mishra Lucknow  Round 1  Rama Mishra Lucknow winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
16 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore VS Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar   Round 1  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
17 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar VS Riya Gogoi Raipur  Round 1  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
18 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruchi Mehar Raipur VS Aakriti Yadav Delhi   Round 1  Ruchi Mehar Raipur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
19 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ambika Saxena Bhopal VS Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh  Round 1  Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
20 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rutuja Kedar Mumbai VS Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur  Round 1  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
21 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Choudhary Agra VS S Juhika Hyderabad   Round 1  S Juhika Hyderabad winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
22 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sabira Ali Kolkata VS Anjali Kumari Patna   Round 1  Sabira Ali Kolkata winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
23 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anuja Gupta Dehradun VS Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal   Round 1  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
24 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singhi Jaipur VS Arpan Verma Raipur   Round 1  Sakshi Singhi Jaipur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
25 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai VS Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar   Round 1  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
26 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sandhya Kumari Jammu VS Barsha Paul Silchar   Round 1  Barsha Paul Silchar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
27 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Charvi Jain Tinsukia VS Sejal Srimi Delhi   Round 1  Charvi Jain Tinsukia winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
28 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati VS Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi   Round 1  Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
29 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram VS Sheetal Choudhary Agra   Round 1  Sheetal Choudhary Agra winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
30 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram VS Kamakshi Andotra Jammu   Round 1  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
31 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamna Patum Tinsukia VS Shivani Singh Varanasi   Round 1  Shivani Singh Varanasi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
32 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shobha Baboria Jammu VS Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia   Round 1  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
33 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kumari Pooja Chandigarh VS Shweta N Ernakulam   Round 1  Shweta N Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
34 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal VS Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur   Round 1  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
35 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  R Sivaranjini Chennai VS Agamya Khajuria Jammu  league  Agamya Khajuria Jammu winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
36 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Panwar Dehradun VS Rima Das Silchar  league  Akshita Panwar Dehradun 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
37 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Patna VS Simran Ranchi  Round 1  Simran Ranchi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
38 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saba Ali Kolkata VS Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad   league  Saba Ali Kolkata winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
39 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soha Thapa Dehradun VS Muskan Mujawar Mumbai  Round 1  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
40 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur VS Saina Negi Chandigarh   league  Saina Negi Chandigarh winner  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
41 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Baraiya Agra VS Ankita Sharma Tinsukia   league  Sakshi Baraiya Agra winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
42 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Annu Kumari Delhi VS Sakshi Sidar Raipur   league  Sakshi Sidar Raipur winner  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
43 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neetu Aruna Ekka Ranchi VS Sushmita Singh Bangalore  Round 1  Sushmita Singh Bangalore winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
44 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singh Ranchi VS Antara Shivhare Gurugram   league  Sakshi Singh Ranchi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
45 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swale Delhi VS Neha Pandey Guwahati  Round 1  Swale Delhi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
46 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia VS Sarala R L Bangalore   league  Sarala R L Bangalore winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
47 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saumya Singh Varanasi VS Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata   league  Saumya Singh Varanasi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
48 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati VS Shivangi Verma Agra   league  Shivangi Verma Agra winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
49 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Tanwar Gurugram VS Tanshi Sahu Ranchi   Round 1  Neha Tanwar Gurugram winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
50 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow VS Bithika Devi Tinsukia   league  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
51 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh VS Shrawani Thombre Mumbai   league  Shrawani Thombre Mumbai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
52 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow VS Niha Rani Barman Silchar  Round 1  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
53 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow VS Eshna Bhargava Agra   league  Eshna Bhargava Agra winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
54 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  P Mithya Chennai VS Teeksha Sharma Jaipur   Round 1  P Mithya Chennai winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
55 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar VS Simran Kumari Ranchi  league  G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
56 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sneha Sharma Bhopal VS Harshita Saini Jaipur  league  Harshita Saini Jaipur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
57 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tina Popli Bangalore VS Palak Pathak Jabalpur   Round 1  Tina Popli Bangalore winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
58 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Hasna Salim Ernakulam VS Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar  league  Hasna Salim Ernakulam winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
59 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Paridhi Patna VS Vanshika Jaipur   Round 1  Paridhi Patna winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
60 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sonal Priya Jabalpur VS Isha Mandal Ahmedabad   league  Sonal Priya Jabalpur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
61 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Y Utkala Hyderabad VS Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi  Round 1  Y Utkala Hyderabad winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
62 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Patel Ahmedabad VS Soumya Patle Guwahati  league  Isha Patel Ahmedabad winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
63 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Yoshita Sharma Chandigarh (Bye)   Round 1   
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
64 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Srija Bawri Dehradun VS Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi   league  Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
65 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyoti Meena Bangalore VS Sunidhi Sharma Raipur   league  Jyoti Meena Bangalore winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
66 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati VS K Arunasri Chennai  league  K Arunasri Chennai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
67 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  K V Nithya Hyderabad VS Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar   league  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
68 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai VS Keshika Sahu Raipur   league  Keshika Sahu Raipur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
69 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Slathia Jammu VS Tanushree A K Bangalore  league  Khushi Slathia Jammu winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
70 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad VS Khushi Yadav Dehradun  league  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
71 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  M Shaheen Hyderabad VS Vineeta Rani Patna  league  M Shaheen Hyderabad winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
72 Under 17  Girls  Chess  04 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vinita Sarsar   bye   
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
73 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh VS Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam   Round 2  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
74 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  S Juhik Hyderabad VS Punyatoa Saha Fouzder  Round 2  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
75 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam VS Ruchi Mehar Raipur   Round 2  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
76 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar VS Sabira Ali Kolkata   Round 2  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
77 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal VS Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar   Round 2  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
78 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur VS Sakshi Singhi Jaipur   Round 2  Sakshi Singhi Jaipur Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
79 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sheetal Choudhary Agra VS Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai   Round 2  Sheetal Choudhary Agra Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
80 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Barsha Paul Silchar VS Siddhi Pandya Bhopal   Round 2  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
81 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Singh Varanasi VS Charvi Jain Tinsukia   Round 2   Shivani Singh Varanasi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
82 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi VS Swale Delhi   Round 2  Swale Delhi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
83 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu VS Tasneem Fatima Lucknow   Round 2  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
84 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia VS Tina Popli Bangalore   Round 2  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
85 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shweta N Ernakulam VS Neha Tanwar Gurugram   Round 2  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
86 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Ranchi VS P Mithya Chennai   Round 2  P Mithya Chennai Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
87 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Singh Bangalore VS Paridhi Patna   Round 2  Sushmita Singh Bangalore Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
88 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rama Mishra Lucknow VS Yoshita Sharma Chandigarh   Round 2  Rama Mishra Lucknow Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
89 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad VS Y Utkala Hyderabad   Round 2  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
90 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Mujawar Mumbai VS Priety Ramwani Mumbai   Round 2  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
91 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aakriti Yadav Delhi VS Soha Thapa Dehradun   Round 2  Aakriti Yadav Delhi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
92 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi VS Shradha Yadav Lucknow   Round 2  Shradha Yadav Lucknow Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
93 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata VS Ambika Saxena Bhopal  Round 2  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
94 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priya Singh Dehradun VS Anjali Choudhary Agra  Round 2  Priya Singh Dehradun Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
95 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Kumari Patna VS R Rupala Chennai   Round 2  R Rupala Chennai Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
96 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Riya Gogoi Raipur VS Anuja Gupta Dehradun   Round 2  Anuja Gupta Dehradun Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
97 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Arpan Verma Raipur VS Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore   Round 2  Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
98 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram   Round 2  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
99 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sejal Srimi Delhi VS Kamna Patum Tinsukia   Round 2  Sejal Srimi Delhi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
100 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanshi Sahu Ranchi VS Kumari Pooja Chandigarh   Round 2  Kumari Pooja Chandigarh Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
101 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur VS Rutuja Kedar Mumbai   Round 2  Rutuja Kedar Mumbai Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
102 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur VS Muskan Patna  Round 2  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
103 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vanshika Jaipur VS Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi   Round 2  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
104 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Pandey Guwahati VS Sandhya Kumari Jammu   Round 2  Sandhya Kumari Jammu Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
105 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Niha Rani Barman Silchar VS Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati  Round 2  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
106 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Palak Pathak Jabalpur VS Shivangi Raghav Gurugram   Round 2  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
107 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shobha Baboria Jammu   Bye   
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
108 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna VS Khushi Slathia Jammu   Round 2  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
109 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  K Arunasri Chennai VS Akshita Jain Jaipur   Round 2  Akshita Jain Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
110 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anisha Jain Jaipur VS M Shaheen Hyderabad  Round 2  Anisha Jain Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
111 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Keshika Sahu Raipur VS Priyadharshni S Chennai   Round 2  Priyadharshni S Chennai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
112 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam VS Saba Ali Kolkata   Round 2  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
113 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pragati Mishra Lucknow VS Udisha Delhi   Round 2  Udisha Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
114 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pragati Mazumder Kolkata VS Sakshi Baraiya Agra   Round 2  Pragati Mazumder Kolkata 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
115 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aarathy M Ernakulam VS Sakshi Singh Ranchi   Round 2  Aarathy M Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
116 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saina Negi Chandigarh VS Aastha Khare Jabalpur   Round 2  Aastha Khare Jabalpur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
117 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Agamya Khajuria Jammu VS Saumya Singh Varanasi   Round 2  Saumya Singh Varanasi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
118 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Eshna Bhargava Agra VS Shivani Srivastava Lucknow   Round 2  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
119 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sarala R L Bangalore VS G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar   Round 2  Sarala R L Bangalore 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
120 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Harshita Saini Jaipur VS Sonal Priya Jabalpur   Round 2  Harshita Saini Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
121 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Verma Agra VS Hasna Salim Ernakulam   Round 2  Hasna Salim Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
122 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shrawani Thombre Mumbai VS Isha Patel Ahmedabad   Round 2  draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
123 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi VS Vinita Sarsar Bhopal   Round 2  Vinita Sarsar Bhopal 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
124 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Jyoti Meena Bangalore   Round 2  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
125 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad VS U Harshavardhini Hyderabad   Round 2  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
126 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Payal Kumari Ranchi VS Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai   Round 2  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
127 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priya Delhi VS Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur   Round 2  Priya Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
128 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ankita Sharma Tinsukia VS Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram  Round 2  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
129 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rima Das Silchar VS Annu Kumari Delhi   Round 2  Annu Kumari Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
130 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Antara Shivhare Gurugram VS Payal Yadav Varanasi   Round 2  Antara Shivhare Gurugram 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
131 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Kumari Ranchi VS Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia   Round 2  Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
132 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar VS Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati   Round 2  Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
133 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bithika Devi Tinsukia VS R Sivaranjini Chennai   Round 2  Bithika Devi Tinsukia 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
134 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soumya Patle Guwahati VS Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh   Round 2  Soumya Patle Guwahati 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
135 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Mandal Ahmedabad VS Shubankari Mishra Lucknow   Round 2  Isha Mandal Ahmedabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
136 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sunidhi Sharma Raipur VS K V Nithya Hyderabad   Round 2  K V Nithya Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
137 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Yadav Dehradun VS Sneha Sharma Bhopal  Round 2  Sneha Sharma Bhopal 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
138 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanushree A K Bangalore VS Mishu Patna  Round 2  Tanushree A K Bangalore 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
139 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh VS Srija Bawri Dehradun   Round 2  Srija Bawri Dehradun 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
140 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vineeta Rani Patna VS Nancy Bhubaneswar   Round 2  Vineeta Rani Patna 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
141 Under 17  Girls  Chess  05 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Verma Jammu VS Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati   Round 2  Neha Verma Jammu 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
142 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anisha Jain Jaipur VS Udisha Delhi   Round 4  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
143 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pragati Mazumder Kolkata VS Priyadharshni S Chennai   Round 4  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
144 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam VS Aarathy M Ernakulam   Round 4  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
145 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Harshita Saini Jaipur VS Aastha Khare Jabalpur   Round 4  Harshita Saini 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
146 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Hasna Salim Ernakulam   Round 4  Hasna Salim Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
147 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna VS Akshita Jain Jaipur   Round 4  Akshita Jain Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
148 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saba Ali Kolkata VS Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai   Round 4  Saba Ali Kolkata 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
149 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Agamya Khajuria Jammu VS Sakshi Singh Ranchi   Round 4  Agamya Khajuria Jammu 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
150 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Antara Shivhare Gurugram VS Saumya Singh Varanasi   Round 4  Antara Shivhare Gurugram 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
151 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi VS Shivani Srivastava Lucknow   Round 4  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
152 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saina Negi Chandigarh VS Jyoti Meena Bangalore   Round 4  Jyoti Meena Bangalore 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
153 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Sidar Raipur VS K V Nithya Hyderabad   Round 4  K V Nithya Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
154 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sarala R L Bangalore VS Khushi Slathia Jammu   Round 4  Sarala R L Bangalore 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
155 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Verma Agra VS M Shaheen Hyderabad   Round 4  M Shaheen Hyderabad  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
156 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Verma Jammu VS Sonal Priya Jabalpur   Round 4  Sonal Priya Jabalpur  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
157 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pragati Mishra Lucknow VS Srija Bawri Dehradun   Round 4  Pragati Mishra Lucknow 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
158 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priya Delhi VS U Harshavardhini Hyderabad   Round 4  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
159 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shrawani Thombre Mumbai VS Vinita Sarsar Bhopal   Round 4  Shrawani Thombre Mumbai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
160 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam VS Rama Mishra Lucknow   Round 3  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
161 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Eshna Bhargava Agra VS Isha Patel Ahmedabad   Round 4  Isha Patel Ahmedabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
162 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata VS Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal   Round 3  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
163 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Kumari Ranchi VS Sakshi Baraiya Agra   Round 4  Sakshi Baraiya Agra 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
164 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singhi Jaipur VS Sruthi P.S Ernakulam   Round 3  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
165 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sheetal Choudhary Agra VS Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar   Round 3  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
166 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Keshika Sahu Raipur VS Akshita Panwar Dehradun   Round 4  Akshita Panwar Dehradun  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
167 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal VS Kamakshi Andotra Jammu   Round 3  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
168 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swale Delhi VS Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia   Round 3  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
169 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad VS Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh   Round 4  Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
170 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  P Mithya Chennai VS Shivani Singh Varanasi   Round 3  P Mithya Chennai Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
171 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar VS Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur   Round 4  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
172 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Tanwar Gurugram VS Sushmita Singh Bangalore   Round 3  Sushmita Singh Bangalore Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
173 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ankita Sharma Tinsukia VS R Sivaranjani Chennai   Round 4  R Sivaranjani Chennai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
174 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shweta N Ernakulam VS Racha Sobhita Hyderabad   Round 3  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
175 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soumya Patle Guwahati VS Annu Kumari Delhi   Round 4  Annu Kumari Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
176 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shradha Yadav Lucknow VS R Rupala Chennai   Round 3  Shradha Yadav Lucknow Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
177 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sunidhi Sharma Raipur VS Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia   Round 4  Sunidhi Sharma Raipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
178 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar VS Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore   Round 3  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
179 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati VS Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati   Round 4  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
180 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rutuja Kedar Mumbai VS Aakriti Yadav Delhi   Round 3  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
181 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bithika Devi Tinsukia VS Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram   Round 4  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
182 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruchi Mehar Raipur VS Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur   Round 3  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
183 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai VS Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh   Round 4  Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
184 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anuja Gupta Dehradun VS Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh   Round 3  Anuja Gupta Dehradun Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
185 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai VS S Juhika Hyderabad   Round 3  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
186 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanushree A K Bangalore VS G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar   Round 4  Tanushree A K Bangalore 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
187 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sabira Ali Kolkata VS Barsha Paul Silchar   Round 3  Sabira Ali Kolkata Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
188 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Mandal Ahmedabad VS Sneha Sharma Bhopal   Round 4  Isha Mandal Ahmedabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
189 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Charvi Jain Tinsukia VS Sandhya Kumari Jammu   Round 3  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
190 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  K Arunasri Chennai VS Vineeta Rani Patna   Round 4  K Arunasri Chennai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
191 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram VS Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi   Round 3  Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
192 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram VS Sejal Srimi Delhi   Round 3  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
193 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata VS Mishu Patna   Round 4  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
194 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kumari Pooja Chandigarh VS Shobha Baboria Jammu  Round 3  Shobha Baboria Jammu Winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
195 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Yadav Dehradun VS Pratibha Bhopal   Round 4  Pratibha Bhopal 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
196 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow VS Muskan Mujawar Mumbai   Round 3  Muskan Mujawar Mumbai Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
197 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rima Das Silchar VS Nancy Bhubaneswar   Round 4  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
198 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi VS Simran Ranchi   Round 3  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
199 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Payal Kumari Ranchi VS Payal Yadav Varanasi   Round 4  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
200 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Paridhi Patna VS Teeksha Sharma Jaipur   Round 3  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
201 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow (Bye)   Round 4  Bye 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
202 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priety Ramwani Mumbai VS Y Utkala Hyderabad   Round 3  Y Utkala Hyderabad Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
203 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Yoshita Sharma Chandigarh VS Priya Singh Dehradun   Round 3  Priya Singh Dehradun Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
204 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tina Popli Bangalore VS Ambika Saxena Bhopal   Round 3  Tina Popli Bangalore Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
205 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia VS Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam   Round 4  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
206 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam VS P Mithya Chennai   Round 4  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
207 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar VS Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal   Round 4  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
208 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu VS Sushmita Singh Bangalore   Round 4  Sushmita Singh Bangalore 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
209 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad VS Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata   Round 4  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
210 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sabira Ali Kolkata VS Shradha Yadav Lucknow   Round 4  Shradha Yadav Lucknow 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
211 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singhi Jaipur VS Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar   Round 4  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
212 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Singh Varanasi VS Anuja Gupta Dehradun   Round 4  Anuja Gupta Dehradun 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
213 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shobha Baboria Jammu VS Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai   Round 4  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
214 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi VS Sheetal Choudhary Agra   Round 4  Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
215 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur VS Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram   Round 4  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
216 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal VS Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam   Round 5  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
217 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Mujawar Mumbai VS Siddhi Pandya Bhopal   Round 4  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
218 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Singh Bangalore VS Sruthi P.S Ernakulam   Round 5  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
219 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Y Utkala Hyderabad VS Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi   Round 4  Y Utkala Hyderabad 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
220 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata VS Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram   Round 5  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
221 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soha Thapa Dehradun VS Niha Rani Barman Silchar   Round 3  Soha Thapa Dehradun Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
222 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priya Singh Dehradun VS Swale Delhi   Round 4  Priya Singh Dehradun 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
223 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shradha Yadav Lucknow VS Kamakshi Andotra Jammu   Round 5  Shradha Yadav Lucknow winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
224 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati VS Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata   Round 3  Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
225 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rama Mishra Lucknow VS Tina Popli Bangalore   Round 4  Tina Popli Bangalore 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
226 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  P Mithya Chennai VS Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar   Round 5  P Mithya Chennai winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
227 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Choudhary Agra VS Neha Pandey Guwahati   Round 3  Neha Pandey Guwahati Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
228 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar VS Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia   Round 5  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
229 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Palak Pathak Jabalpur VS Anjali Kumari Patna   Round 3  Palak Pathak Jabalpur Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
230 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aakriti Yadav Delhi VS Shweta N Ernakulam   Round 4  Aakriti Yadav Delhi 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
231 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anuja Gupta Dehradun VS Priya Singh Dehradun   Round 5  Priya Singh Dehradun winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
232 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi VS Arpan Verma Raipur   Round 3  Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
233 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur VS Soha Thapa Dehradun   Round 4  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
234 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai VS Y Utkala Hyderabad   Round 5  Y Utkala Hyderabad winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
235 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamna Patum Tinsukia VS Riya Gogoi Raipur   Round 3  Kamna Patum Tinsukia Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
236 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruchi Mehar Raipur VS Charvi Jain Tinsukia   Round 4  Ruchi Mehar Raipur 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
237 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tina Popli Bangalore VS Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi   Round 5   Tina Popli Bangalore winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
238 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur   Round 3  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
239 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal VS Racha Sobhita Hyderabad  Round 5  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
240 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Patna VS Tanshi Sahu Ranchi   Round 3  Muskan Patna Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
241 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur VS Aakriti Yadav Delhi   Round 5  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
242 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Tanwar Gurugram VS Ruchi Mehar Raipur   Round 5  Ruchi Mehar Raipur winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
243 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vanshika Jaipur (Bye)   Round 3   
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
244 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamna Patum Tinsukia VS Shobha Baboria Jammu   Round 5  Shobha Baboria Jammu winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
245 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Muskan Mujawar Mumbai   Round 5  Muskan Mujawar Mumbai winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
246 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sandhya Kumari Jammu VS Neha Tanwar Gurugram   Round 4  Neha Tanwar Gurugram 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
247 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi VS Sejal Srimi Delhi   Round 5  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
248 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sheetal Choudhary Agra VS Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata  Round 5  Sheetal Choudhary Agra winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
249 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram VS R Rupala Chennai   Round 5  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
250 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata VS Rutuja Kedar Mumbai   Round 4  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
251 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Singh Varanasi VS Rama Mishra Lucknow   Round 5  Rama Mishra Lucknow winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
252 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Barsha Paul Silchar VS Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar   Round 4  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
253 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Ranchi VS Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh   Round 5  Simran Ranchi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
254 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rutuja Kedar Mumbai VS Tasneem Fatima Lucknow   Round 5  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
255 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore VS Kamna Patum Tinsukia   Round 4  Kamna Patum Tinsukia 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
256 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  S Juhika Hyderabad VS Vanshika Jaipur   Round 5  Vanshika Jaipur winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
257 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swale Delhi VS Sabira Ali Kolkata   Round 5  Swale Delhi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
258 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh VS Kumari Pooja Chandigarh   Round 4  Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
259 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur VS Sakshi Singhi Jaipur   Round 5  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
260 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  S Juhika Hyderabad VS Muskan Patna   Round 4  S Juhika Hyderabad 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
261 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Charvi Jain Tinsukia VS Ambika Saxena Bhopal   Round 5  Charvi Jain Tinsukia winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
262 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shweta N Ernakulam VS Sandhya Kumari Jammu   Round 5  Shweta N Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
263 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Pandey Guwahati VS Shivangi Raghav Gurugram   Round 4  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
264 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soha Thapa Dehradun VS Barsha Paul Silchar   Round 5  Barsha Paul Silchar winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
265 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Choudhary Agra VS Paridhi Patna   Round 5  Anjali Choudhary Agra winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
266 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sejal Srimi Delhi VS Palak Pathak Jabalpur   Round 4  Sejal Srimi Delhi 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
267 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kumari Pooja Chandigarh VS Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi   Round 5  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
268 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur VS Priety Ramwani Mumbai   Round 5  Priety Ramwani Mumbai winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
269 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Ranchi VS Paridhi Patna   Round 4  Simran Ranchi  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
270 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Patna VS Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore   Round 5  Muskan Patna winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
271 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow VS Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi   Round 4  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
272 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanshi Sahu Ranchi VS Neha Pandey Guwahati   Round 5  Neha Pandey Guwahati winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
273 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Yoshita Sharma Chandigarh VS Palak Pathak Jabalpur   Round 5  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
274 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vanshika Jaipur VS Priety Ramwani Mumbai   Round 4  Vanshika Jaipur 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
275 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati VS Arpan Verma Raipur   Round 5  Arpan Verma Raipur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
276 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Riya Gogoi Raipur VS Niha Rani Barman Silchar   Round 5  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
277 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  R Rupala Chennai VS Yoshita Sharma Chandigarh   Round 4  R Rupala Chennai 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
278 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ambika Saxena Bhopal VS Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati   Round 4  Ambika Saxena Bhopal 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
279 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Kumari Patna (Bye)   Round 5   
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
280 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Niha Rani Barman Silchar VS Anjali Choudhary Agra   Round 4  Anjali Choudhary Agra 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
281 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Kumari Patna VS Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur   Round 4  Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
282 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Arpan Verma Raipur VS Riya Gogoi Raipur   Round 4  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
283 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanshi Sahu Ranchi Bye   Round 4  Bye 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
284 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aarathy M Ernakulam Hasna Salim Ernakulam   Round 5  Aarathy M Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
285 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Harshita Saini Jaipur vs Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam   Round 5  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
286 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priyadharshni S Chennai vs Anisha Jain Jaipur   Round 5  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
287 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Udisha Delhi VS Pragati Mazumder Kolkata   ROUND 5  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
288 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Jain Jaipur VS Pragati Mishra Lucknow   Round 5  Akshita Jain Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
289 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  M Shaheen Hyderabad vs Agamya Khajuria Jammu   Round 5  M Shaheen Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
290 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow vs Antara Shivhare Gurugram   Round 5  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
291 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyoti Meena Bangalore vs Saba Ali Kolkata   Round 5  Saba Ali Kolkata 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
292 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  K V Nithya Hyderabad vs Sarala R L Bangalore   Round 5  Sarala R L Bangalore 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
293 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sonal Priya Jabalpur vs Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna   Round 5  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
294 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aastha Khare Jabalpur vs Shrawani Thombre Mumbai   Round 5  Shrawani Thombre Mumbai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
295 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Patel Ahmedabad vs Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar   Round 5  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
296 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Patel Ahmedabad vs Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar   Round 5  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
297 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Baraiya Agra vs Priya Delhi   Round 5  Priya Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
298 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad vs Akshita Panwar Dehradun   Round 5  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
299 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai vs Saina Negi Chandigarh   Round 5  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
300 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  R Sivaranjani Chennai vs Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad   Round 5  Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
301 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur vs Sakshi Sidar Raipur   Round 5  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
302 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Annu Kumari Delhi vs Shivangi Verma Agra   Round 5  Annu Kumari Delhi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
303 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati vs Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai   Round 5  Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
304 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saumya Singh Varanasi vs Isha Mandal Ahmedabad   Round 5  Saumya Singh Varanasi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
305 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singh Ranchi vs Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi   Round 5  Sakshi Singh Ranchi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
306 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Srija Bawri Dehradun vs K Arunasri Chennai   Round 5  Srija Bawri Dehradun winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
307 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Slathia Jammu vs Sunidhi Sharma Raipur   Round 5  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
308 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vinita Sarsar Bhopal vs Neha Verma Jammu   Round 5  Vinita Sarsar Bhopal winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
309 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram vs Tanushree A K Bangalore   Round 5  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
310 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratibha Bhopal vs Eshna Bhargava Agra   Round 5  Pratibha Bhopal winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
311 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh vs Ankita Sharma Tinsukia   Round 5  Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
312 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia vs Shubankari Mishra Lucknow   Round 5  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
313 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Kumari Ranchi vs Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata   Round 5  Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
314 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sneha Sharma Bhopal vs Bithika Devi Tinsukia   Round 5  Bithika Devi Tinsukia winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
315 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh vs Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar   Round 5  Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
316 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar vs Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati   Round 5  G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
317 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vineeta Rani Patna Keshika Sahu Raipur   Round 5  Vineeta Rani Patna winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
318 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nancy Bhubaneswar vs Soumya Patle Guwahati   Round 5  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
319 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Hasna Salim Ernakulam vs Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna   Round 3  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
320 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mishu Patna vs Payal Kumari Ranchi   Round 5  Payal Kumari Ranchi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
321 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Jain Jaipur vs Harshita Saini Jaipur   Round 3  Harshita Saini Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
322 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Payal Yadav Varanasi vs Rima Das Silchar   Round 5  Payal Yadav Varanasi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
323 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saumya Singh Varanasi vs Anisha Jain Jaipur   Round 3  Anisha Jain Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
324 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Yadav Dehradun Bye   Round 5   
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
325 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priyadharshni S Chennai vs Sakshi Sidar Raipur   Round 3  Priyadharshni S Chennai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
326 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow vs Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam   Round 3  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
327 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Udisha Delhi vs Sarala R L Bangalore     Udisha Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
328 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad vs Pragati Mazumder Kolkata     Pragati Mazumder Kolkata 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
329 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vinita Sarsar Bhopal vs Aarathy M Ernakulam   Round 3  Aarathy M Ernakulam Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
330 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aastha Khare Jabalpur vs Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar   Round 3  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
331 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Patel Ahmedabad vs Agamya Khajuria Jammu   Round 3  Agamya Khajuria Jammu Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
332 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai vs Shrawani Thombre Mumbai   Round 3  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
333 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Panwar Dehradun vs Pragati Mishra Lucknow   Round 3  Pragati Mishra Lucknow Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
334 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Annu Kumari Delhi vs Priya Delhi   Round 3  Priya Delhi Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
335 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram vs Antara Shivhare Gurugram   Round 3  Antara Shivhare Gurugram Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
336 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia vs Saina Negi Chandigarh   Round 3  Saina Negi Chandigarh Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
337 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saba Ali Kolkata vs Bithika Devi Tinsukia   Round 3  Saba Ali Kolkata Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
338 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Baraiya Agra vs Eshna Bhargava Agra   Round 3  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
339 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar vs Shivangi Verma Agra   Round 3  Shivangi Verma Agra Winner  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
340 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singh Ranchi vs Isha Mandal Ahmedabad   Round 3  Sakshi Singh Ranchi Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
341 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sneha Sharma Bhopal vs Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi   Round 3  Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
342 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyoti Meena Bangalore vs Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar  Round 3  Jyoti Meena Bangalore Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
343 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sonal Priya Jabalpur vs K Arunasri Chennai   Round 3  Sonal Priya Jabalpur Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
344 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  K V Nithya Hyderabad vs Soumya Patle Guwahati   Round 3  K V Nithya Hyderabad Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
345 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Srija Bawri Dehradun vs Keshika Sahu Raipur   Round 3  Srija Bawri Dehradun Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
346 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Slathia Jammu vs Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai   Round 3  Khushi Slathia Jammu Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
347 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  M Shaheen Hyderabad vs Tanushree A K Bangalore   Round 3  M Shaheen Hyderabad Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
348 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vineeta Rani Patna vs Neha Verma Jammu   Round 3  Neha Verma Jammu Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
349 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur vs Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata   Round 3  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
350 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratibha Bhopal vs Ankita Sharma Tinsukia   Round 3  Ankita Sharma Tinsukia Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
351 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Payal Yadav Varanasi VS Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad   Round 3  Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
352 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati vs Payal Kumari Ranchi   Round 3  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
353 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh vs Rima Das Silchar   Round 3  Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
354 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  R Sivaranjani Chennai vs Khushi Yadav Dehradun   Round 3  R Sivaranjani Chennai Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
355 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mishu Patna vs Simran Kumari Ranchi   Round 3  Simran Kumari Ranchi Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
356 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow vs Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh   Round 3  Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
357 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nancy Bhubaneswar vs Sunidhi Sharma Raipur   Round 3  Sunidhi Sharma Raipur Winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
358 Under 17  Girls  Chess  06 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati (Bye)   Round 3  Bye 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
359 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Jain Jaipur VS Pragati Mazumder Kolkata   Round 7  Akshita Jain Jaipur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
360 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priyadharshni S Chennai VS Aarathy M Ernakulam   Round 7  Aarathy M Ernakulam winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
361 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam VS M Shaheen Hyderabad   Round 7  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
362 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Harshita Saini Jaipur VS Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna   Round 7  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
363 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Hasna Salim Ernakulam VS Anisha Jain Jaipur   Round 7  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
364 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Udisha Delhi VS Priya Delhi   Round 7  Udisha Delhi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
365 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Annu Kumari Delhi VS Pragati Mishra Lucknow   Round 7  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
366 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saba Ali Kolkata VS Antara Shivhare Gurugram   Round 7  Saba Ali Kolkata winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
367 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  K V Nithya Hyderabad VS Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai   Round 7  K V Nithya Hyderabad winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
368 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow VS Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram   Round 7  Shivani Srivastava Lucknow winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
369 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aastha Khare Jabalpur VS Sarala R L Bangalore   Round 7  Aastha Khare Jabalpur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
370 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shrawani Thombre Mumbai VS Agamya Khajuria Jammu   Round 7  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
371 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sonal Priya Jabalpur VS Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad   Round 7  Sonal Priya Jabalpur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
372 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Sakshi Baraiya Agra   Round 7  Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
373 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singh Ranchi VS Sunidhi Sharma Raipur   Round 7  Sakshi Singh Ranchi winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
374 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  U Harshavardhini Hyderabad VS Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata   Round 7  Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata winner  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
375 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai VS Saumya Singh Varanasi   Round 7  Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
376 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nandana P Vinod Ernakulam VS Priyadharshni S Chennai   Round 6  Priyadharshni S Chennai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
377 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anisha Jain Jaipur VS Harshita Saini Jaipur   Round 6  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
378 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Panwar Dehradun VS Shivangi Verma Agra   Round 7  Shivangi Verma Agra winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
379 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur VS Shubankari Mishra Lucknow   Round 7  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
380 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Srija Bauri Dehradun VS Isha Mandal Ahmedabad   Round 7  Srija Bauri Dehradun winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
381 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sarala R L Bangalore VS Akshita Jain Jaipur   Round 6  Akshita Jain Jaipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
382 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  M Shaheen Hyderabad VS Udisha Delhi   Round 6  M Shaheen Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
383 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyoti Meena Bangalore VS Vinita Sarsar Bhopal   Round 7  Jyoti Meena Bangalore winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
384 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Sidar Raipur VS K Arunasri Chennai   Round 7  K Arunasri Chennai winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
385 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vineeta Rani Patna VS Saina Negi Chandigarh   Round 7  Vineeta Rani Patna winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
386 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pragati Mazumder Kolkata VS Saba Ali Kolkata   Round 6  Pragati Mazumder Kolkata 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
387 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Patel Ahmedabad VS Payal Kumari Ranchi   Round 7  Isha Patel Ahmedabad winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
388 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aarathy M Ernakulam VS Shivani Srivastava Lucknow   Round 6  Aarathy M Ernakulam  
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
389 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Slathia Jammu VS Pratibha Bhopal   Round 7  Pratibha Bhopal winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
390 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh VS Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia   Round 7  Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
391 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna VS Shrawani Thombre Mumbai   Round 6  Amisha Arunjay Kumar Patna 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
392 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Hasna Salim Ernakulam VS U Harshavardhini Hyderabad   Round 6  Hasna Salim Ernakulam 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
393 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati VS Nancy Bhubaneswar   Round 7  Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
394 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Verma Jammu VS Bithika Devi Tinsukia   Round 7  Bithika Devi Tinsukia winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
395 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh VS Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati   Round 7  Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
396 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priya Delhi VS Sushree Subhrajyoti Nanda Bhubaneswar   Round 6  Priya Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
397 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  R Sivaranjani Chennai VS Eshna Bhargava Agra   Round 7  Eshna Bhargava Agra winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
398 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram VS Dabhade Vaishvani Mumbai   Round 6  Nitya Pratap Singh Gurugram 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
399 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar VS Payal Yadav Varanasi   Round 7  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
400 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanushree A K Bangalore VS Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi   Round 7  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
401 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Agamya Khajuria Jammu VS Sonal Priya Jabalpur   Round 6  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
402 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sneha Sharma Bhopal VS Keshika Sahu Raipur   Round 7  Keshika Sahu Raipur winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
403 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Amrita Bayen Ahmedabad VS Sakshi Singh Ranchi   Round 6  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
404 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soumya Patle Guwahati VS Mishu Patna   Round 7  Soumya Patle Guwahati winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
405 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pragati Mishra Lucknow VS Anamika Dwivedi Jabalpur   Round 6  Pragati Mishra Lucknow 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
406 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Kumari Ranchi VS Ankita Sharma Tinsukia   Round 7  Ankita Sharma Tinsukia winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
407 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saumya Singh Varanasi VS Annu Kumari Delhi   Round 6  Annu Kumari Delhi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
408 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khushi Yadav Dehradun VS Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar   Round 7  Khushi Yadav Dehradun winner 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
409 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rima Das Silchar (Bye)   Round 7   
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
410 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Antara Shivhare Gurugram VS Srija Bauri Dehradun   Round 6  Antara Shivhare Gurugram 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
411 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata VS Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam   Round 7  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
412 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam VS Priya Singh Dehradun   Round 7  Sruthi P.S Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
413 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai VS Jyoti Meena Bangalore   Round 6  Swapnaja Vijapure Mumbai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
414 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shradha Yadav Lucknow VS P Mithya Chennai   Round 7  Shradha Yadav Lucknow winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
415 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur VS Racha Sobhita Hyderabad   Round 7  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
416 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vinita Sarsar Bhopal VS K V Nithya Hyderabad   Round 6  K V Nithya Hyderabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
417 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Swale Delhi VS Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar   Round 7  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
418 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratibha Bhopal VS Aastha Khare Jabalpur   Round 6  Aastha Khare Jabalpur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
419 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar VS Sushmita Singh Bangalore   Round 7  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
420 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sunidhi Sharma Raipur VS Isha Patel Ahmedabad   Round 6  Sunidhi Sharma Raipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
421 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tina Popli Bangalore VS Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram   Round 7  Tina Popli Bangalore winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
422 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Baraiya Agra VS Khushi Slathia Jammu   Round 6  Sakshi Baraiya Agra 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
423 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur VS Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia   Round 7  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
424 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Akshita Panwar Dehradun VS Mudrika Gupta Chandigarh   Round 6  Akshita Panwar Dehradun 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
425 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi VS Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal   Round 7  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
426 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata VS Neha Verma Jammu   Round 6  Ayshika Rakshit Kolkata 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
427 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sheetal Choudhary Agra VS Vanshika Jaipur   Round 7  Sheetal Choudhary Agra winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
428 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Saina Negi Chandigarh VS Bhaswatee Deka Guwahati   Round 6  Saina Negi Chandigarh 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
429 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Charvi Jain Tinsukia VS Y Utkala Hyderabad   Round 7  Y Utkala Hyderabad winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
430 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Bithika Devi Tinsukia VS Sakshi Sidar Raipur   Round 6  Sakshi Sidar Raipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
431 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Siddhi Pandya Bhopal VS Aakriti Yadav Delhi   Round 7  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
432 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Verma Agra VS Divisha Dhiman Chandigarh   Round 6  Shivangi Verma Agra 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
433 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruchi Mehar Raipur VS Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi   Round 7  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
434 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow VS G Raaga Srinija Bhubaneswar   Round 6  Shubankari Mishra Lucknow 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
435 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shweta N Ernakulam VS Anuja Gupta Dehradun   Round 7  Shweta N Ernakulam Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
436 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Isha Mandal Ahmedabad VS R Sivaranjani Chennai   Round 6  Isha Mandal Ahmedabad 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
437 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai VS Sejal Srimi Delhi   Round 7  Sejal Srimi Delhi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
438 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jahnvi Yadav Varanasi VS Vineeta Rani Patna   Round 6  Vineeta Rani Patna 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
439 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rutuja Kedar Mumbai VS Kamakshi Andotra Jammu   Round 7  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu Winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
440 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  K Arunasri Chennai VS Tanushree A K Bangalore   Round 6  K Arunasri Chennai 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
441 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sabira Ali Kolkata VS Muskan Mujawar Mumbai   Round 7  Sabira Ali Kolkata Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
442 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Eshna Bhargava Agra VS Payal Yadav Varanasi   Round 6  Draw 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
443 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Pandey Guwahati VS Shobha Baboria Jammu   Round 7  Shobha Baboria Jammu winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
444 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Payal Kumari Ranchi VS Soumya Patle Guwahati   Round 6  Payal Kumari Ranchi 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
445 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivangi Raghav Gurugram VS Priety Ramwani Mumbai   Round 7  Priety Ramwani Mumbai winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
446 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ankita Sharma Tinsukia VS Nancy Bhubaneswar   Round 6  Nancy Bhubaneswar 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
447 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Simran Ranchi VS Rama Mishra Lucknow   Round 7  Simran Ranchi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
448 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Snigdha Mazumdar Silchar VS Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia   Round 6  Anupriya Nirmalia Tinsukia 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
449 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow VS Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh   Round 7  Tasneem Fatima Lucknow Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
450 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Keshika Sahu Raipur VS Simran Kumari Ranchi   Round 6  Keshika Sahu Raipur 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
451 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratiksha Yadav Varanasi VS Ambika Saxena Bhopal   Round 7  Ambika Saxena Bhopal Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
452 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati VS Khushi Yadav Dehradun   Round 6  Sushmita Mazumdar Guwahati 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
453 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rima Das Silchar VS Sneha Sharma Bhopal   Round 6  Sneha Sharma Bhopal 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
454 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kumari Pooja Chandigarh VS Palak Pathak Jabalpur   Round 7  Palak Pathak Jabalpur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
455 Under 17  Girls  Chess  07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mishu Patna(Bye)   Round 6  Bye 
1

NANDANA P VINOD
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

AARATHY .M
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

Akshita Jain
JAIPUR
4 Points
4

AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR
PATNA
3 Points
5

HASNA SALIM
ERNAKULAM
2 Points
6

PRIYADHARSHNI S
CHENNAI
1 Points
456 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar VS Neha Tanwar Gurugram   Round 7  Samikshya Nanda Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
457 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Choudhary Agra VS R Rupala Chennai   Round 7  Anjali Choudhary Agra winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
458 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  S Juhika Hyderabad VS Arpan Verma Raipur   Round 7  S Juhika Hyderabad Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
459 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shivani Singh Varanasi VS Barsha Paul Silchar   Round 7  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
460 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Singhi Jaipur VS Kamna Patum Tinsukia   Round 7  Kamna Patum Tinsukia Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
461 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Mitali Haldkar Jabalpur VS Paridhi Patna   Round 7  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
462 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Patna VS Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata   Round 7  Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata Winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
463 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Yoshita Sharma Chandigarh VS Niha Rani Barman Silchar   Round 7  Niha Rani Barman Silchar Winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
464 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Soha Thapa Dehradun VS Sandhya Kumari Jammu   Round 7  Soha Thapa Dehradun winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
465 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Tanshi Sahu Ranchi VS Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati   Round 7  Shatakshi Battacharjee Guwahati winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
466 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anjali Kumari Patna VS Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore   Round 7  Rithinya Gowda R Bangalore winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
467 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Riya Gogoi Raipur (Bye)   Round 7   
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
468 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam VS Sruthi P.S Ernakulam   Round 6  Fathima Abdeen Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
469 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sushmita Singh Bangalore VS Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata   Round 6  Punyatoa Saha Fouzder Kolkata winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
470 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sakshi Shrivastri Bhopal VS Shradha Yadav Lucknow   Round 6  Shradha Yadav Lucknow winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
471 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Khonthang Leima Hijam Tinsukia VS P Mithya Chennai   Round 6  P Mithya Chennai winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
472 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priya Singh Dehradun VS Tina Popli Bangalore   Round 6  Priya Singh Dehradun winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
473 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Y Utkala Hyderabad VS Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur   Round 6  Anjali Chauhan Jabalpur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
474 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad VS Ruchi Mehar Raipur   Round 6  Racha Sobhita Hyderabad winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
475 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar VS Shivangi Raghav Gurugram   Round 6  Jyotsna M Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
476 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Rama Mishra Lucknow VS Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar   Round 6  Pattnaik Divya Divyajita Bhubaneswar winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
477 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Anuja Gupta Dehradun VS Sheetal Choudhary Agra   Round 6  Sheetal Choudhary Agra winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
478 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Vanshika Jaipur VS Athulya V Ajayakumar Chennai   Round 6  Vanshika Jaipur winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
479 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Chitranshi Srivastava Varanasi VS Siddhi Pandya Bhopal   Round 6  Draw 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
480 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram VS Simran Ranchi   Round 6  Jagriti Vishawjeet Kaur Gurugram winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
481 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamakshi Andotra Jammu VS Swale Delhi   Round 6  Swale Delhi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
482 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Muskan Mujawar Mumbai VS Teeksha Sharma Jaipur   Round 6  Teeksha Sharma Jaipur winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
483 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Shobha Baboria Jammu VS Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi   Round 6  Nitu Aruna Ekka Ranchi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
484 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Aakriti Yadav Delhi VS Tasneem Fatima Lucknow  Round 6  Aakriti Yadav Delhi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
485 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Tanwar Gurugram VS Charvi Jain Tinsukia   Round 6  Charvi Jain Tinsukia winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
486 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Kamna Patum Tinsukia VS Shweta N Ernakulam   Round 6  Shweta N Ernakulam winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
487 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh VS Anjali Choudhary Agra   Round 6  Ruhi Pathania Chandigarh winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
488 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Barsha Paul Silchar VS Rutuja Kedar Mumbai   Round 6  Rutuja Kedar Mumbai winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
489 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Sejal Srimi Delhi VS Muskan Patna   Round 6  Sejal Srimi Delhi winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
490 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Neha Pandey Guwahati VS S Juhika Hyderabad   Round 6  Neha Pandey Guwahati winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
491 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Pratyasha Chakraborty Kolkata VS Sabira Ali Kolkata   Round 6  Sabira Ali Kolkata winner  
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
492 Under 19  Girls  CHESS   07 Oct 2017  Mysore  Priety Ramwani Mumbai VS Sakshi Singhi Jaipur   Round 6  Priety Ramwani Mumbai winner 
1

FATHIMA ABDEEN
ERNAKULAM
10 Points
2

SRUTHI .P.S
ERNAKULAM
6 Points
3

SHRADHA YADAV
LUCKNOW
4 Points
4

PUNYATOA SAHA FOUZDER
KOLKATA
3 Points
5

R SOBITHA
HYDERABAD
2 Points
6

SAKSHI SHRIVASTRI
BHOPAL
1 Points
493 Under 19&nb