Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
48th National Sports Meet 2017-18 - Hosted by KVS Bengaluru Region
48वां राष्ट्रीय खेल समारोह 2017-18- बेंगलुरू संभाग



Top Performers Students
S#StudentRegionPointsWinCountsEvents
1 ANWAYI S MASKE BANGALORE 30 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
2 MITHIKA K KARAPURKAR BANGALORE 30 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay,
3 MAITRAYANI BHOSALE BANGALORE 30 3 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
4 Ṣ B MOHITHA ṢHREE CHENNAI 30 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
5 MARIAM MIZPAH ORCHID CHENNAI 30 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
6 SIMRAN RAJVEER BANGALORE 30 3 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Free style Team C, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
7 SRAVANADURGA HYDERABAD 30 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
8 TANNU LATHAR DELHI 30 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
9 SHAKYNAH J RAO BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
10 MAYURI LINGARAJU BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
11 V SWETHA BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
12 JOTHI V CHENNAI 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
13 A P VARENYA CHENNAI 26 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 800 M free style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
14 NEHA JAISWAL BANGALORE 26 3 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Free style Team C,
15 AVNEET KAUR JAMMU 26 3 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
16 ARUSHI SINGH DELHI 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
17 RINIKI BORDOLOI DELHI 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
18 ANNU GURGAON 26 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
19 KUMARI VERSHA VARANASI 26 3 ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM Cross Country,
20 KARUNA SINGH CHENNAI 24 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
21 kanishka kumawat JAIPUR 24 3 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
22 DHARINI M SHETTY BANGALORE 22 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
23 SURUTHI SINGH CHENNAI 22 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
24 P HARSHITHA HYDERABAD 22 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
25 NANCY PATRIC MASSI DELHI 22 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 800 M free style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
26 KABYASRI OJHA TINSUKIA 22 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
27 URVASHI CHANDIGARH 22 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
28 BHOOMI GUPTA MUMBAI 22 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
29 MANOHARA SHARMA BANGALORE 20 2 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
30 SAIEN FADTE BANGALORE 20 2 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch,
31 G SUHANA BANGALORE 20 2 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
32 AVALA PUJITHA CHENNAI 20 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
33 B.SVEDHA CHENNAI 20 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [ROAD 3000 M] , SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
34 SAMPRITI BERA KOLKATA 20 2 SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
35 SRIBONI MODAK KOLKATA 20 2 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
36 KATYAYANI MISHRA DELHI 20 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
37 S TRISHA SRI HYDERABAD 20 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds,
38 M RAMA DEVI HYDERABAD 20 2 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship,
39 M MEDHA CHENNAI 20 3 ATHLETICS Shot put, ATHLETICS Discus , ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
40 R.V.RAMYASRI BHUBANESHWAR 20 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
41 SAUMYA SINGH VARANASI 19 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
42 Shabana Khan JAIPUR 19 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M,
43 AARUṢHA B CHENNAI 18 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
44 SANYA YADAV ERNAKULAM 18 3 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
45 Manmeet Kaur JAMMU 18 3 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
46 DIVYA MAHAJAN GURGAON 18 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
47 GAYATHRI.P ERNAKULAM 18 4 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
48 M. PRANATHI HYDERABAD 17 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
49 GOPIKA VENUGOPAL ERNAKULAM 17 3 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds ,
50 J.SANGAVI CHENNAI 16 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
51 J JANNET CHENNAI 16 2 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
52 TEJAL M PRABHU BANGALORE 16 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
53 J. KIRAN KHYATI CHENNAI 16 2 SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
54 RITWIKA RAGHUWANSHI BHOPAL 16 2 ATHLETICS Shot put, ATHLETICS Discus ,
55 K ARATHI HYDERABAD 16 2 ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds ,
56 MANALI CHAUHAN GURGAON 16 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
57 AFSANA KHATUN MUMBAI 16 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
58 POORNIMA M SHETTY BANGALORE 16 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
59 P DHIVYA SHREE CHENNAI 16 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
60 ASMITA BAG KOLKATA 16 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
61 SHRAWANI MUMBAI 14 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
62 PARTHVI MUMBAI 14 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
63 RAKSHITA BANGALORE 14 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
64 PARAMJIT KAUR GURGAON 14 2 ATHLETICS 400 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
65 SRISHTI MUMBAI 14 3 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
66 ṢHALINI T CHENNAI 14 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
67 MUSKAN TOMAR DELHI 13 2 ATHLETICS Shot put, ATHLETICS Discus ,
68 SUHANI SOLANKI MUMBAI 13 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
69 ANSHA NAWANI DELHI 13 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
70 SHWETA SINGH PATNA 13 3 ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship, ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Free style Team C,
71 C L KEERTHANA CHENNAI 12 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
72 SIMRAN JEET MAAN DELHI 12 2 ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin,
73 SHRISTI KUMARI RANCHI 12 2 ATHLETICS Javelin, ATHLETICS 3 KM Walk,
74 BHAKTI MUMBAI 12 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
75 KASHISH JAMMU 12 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M,
76 KUSHAL TYAGI DELHI 12 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
77 G. AKSHITHA HYDERABAD 12 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
78 ANESHA KOTHIYAL CHANDIGARH 12 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
79 SUDHIKSHA DELHI 11 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
80 NISHU PAL VARANASI 11 3 ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Free style Team C,
81 BHARTI GURGAON 11 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
82 ANSHIKA KUMARI MUMBAI 10 1 ARCHERY FITA Round,
83 APURVA GHADGE MUMBAI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Doubel Under 30 Second Individ,
84 VASUNDARA M N BANGALORE 10 1 JUDO Below 57 KG,
85 Sujal Sankhala BANGALORE 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
86 B TEJASHREE BANGALORE 10 1 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
87 SHIVANGI DUTTA ERNAKULAM 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-19,
88 VARIDHI GORAY MUMBAI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
89 Ṣ TAPANA ṢUDHA CHENNAI 10 1 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
90 M SWETHA CHENNAI 10 1 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
91 M SOWMYAVATHI CHENNAI 10 1 ATHLETICS Javelin,
92 SIVAMANOHARI K. BANGALORE 10 1 ATHLETICS 400 M,
93 NANDANA P VINOD ERNAKULAM 10 1 CHESS Chess,
94 TANYA YADAV CHENNAI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 48-52 KG,
95 NITU NEGI DEHRADUN 10 1 JUDO Below 52 KG,
96 GAURI NEGI DEHRADUN 10 1 JUDO Below 57 KG,
97 RUPANWITA SAHANI KOLKATA 10 1 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
98 PRAPTI SEN KOLKATA 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-17,
99 DEBAHOTI LAHON TINSUKIA 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-17,
100 R MAMASWI BANGALORE 10 1 TAEKWONDO 32-35 KG,
101 KEERTHANA S BANGALORE 10 1 TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG,
102 Neha Kumari AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Below 40 KG,
103 T SOUMYA HYDERABAD 10 1 ARCHERY FITA Round,
104 TANUJA BISHT DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO Below 32 KG,
105 YOGITA MARTOLIYA DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO 38-41 KG,
106 Anju Kumari AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 62 Above KG,
107 SULAKSHITA KANDARI DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO 56-60 KG,
108 DIVYA BHARDWAJ DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO 40-43 KG,
109 ANGEL ROSE C B ERNAKULAM 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
110 DIVYANSHI SHARMA DEHRADUN 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-19 ,
111 GEETIKA BISHT DELHI 10 1 ARCHERY Indian Round,
112 RIMA PRAKASH ERNAKULAM 10 1 ARCHERY Indian Round,
113 FATHIMA ABDEEN ERNAKULAM 10 1 CHESS CHESS ,
114 SAKSHI MALIK DELHI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
115 Y P SUBASHREE CHENNAI 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-19,
116 ISHA RAJPUT DELHI 10 1 JUDO Below 61 KG,
117 IKRA MALIK DELHI 10 1 JUDO Below 44 KG,
118 AAKANSHA CHOUDHARY DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 61 KG,
119 SHIVIKA CHADDHA DELHI 10 1 JUDO Below 61 KG,
120 SHAMA PARVEEN DELHI 10 1 JUDO Below 36 KG,
121 RUCHI DELHI 10 1 JUDO Below 52 KG,
122 MONIKA DIXIT DELHI 10 1 JUDO Below 48 KG,
123 JASHANPREET KAUR JAMMU 10 1 JUDO Above 61 KG,
124 ASHU KUMARI JAMMU 10 1 JUDO Below 44 KG,
125 PINKI JANGRA DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 46-50,
126 ANUGYA SHARMA BHOPAL 10 1 JUDO Below 48 KG,
127 PADMASHREE MOHANTY BHUBANESHWAR 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-17,
128 SANJEEVANI SHUKLA BHOPAL 10 1 TAEKWONDO 44-48 KG,
129 APARNA GOSWAMI RAIPUR 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 60 KG,
130 M BHAVANA REDDY HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individ,
131 RASHMI PURTY RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 52-56 KG,
132 BAI VENUS GLORY HYDERABAD 10 1 LAWN TENNIS First Singles U-19,
133 MAHI SHARMA RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 43-46 KG,
134 SAPANA YADAV BANGALORE 10 1 TAEKWONDO 58-62 KG,
135 SUMAN TIRKEY RANCHI 10 1 ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk,
136 ASHIKA VARANASI 10 1 ATHLETICS Discus,
137 POOJA YADAV VARANASI 10 1 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
138 ANJALI LUCKNOW 10 1 TAEKWONDO 54-58 KG,
139 SAKSHI UPADHYAY VARANASI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
140 MUSKAN GURGAON 10 1 JUDO Below 36 KG,
141 SHIVANI GURGAON 10 1 JUDO Below 40 KG,
142 MANSI MORWAL CHANDIGARH 10 1 ATHLETICS High Jump,
143 AYUSHI THANGWAL GURGAON 10 1 TAEKWONDO 41-44 KG,
144 S.KANIKA CHENNAI 10 1 LAWN TENNIS First Singles U-17,
145 PREETINDER KAUR CHANDIGARH 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
146 CHANDRIMA NAIN CHANDIGARH 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
147 garvita rathore JAIPUR 10 1 ATHLETICS High Jump,
148 AYUSHI KUMARI PATNA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 50-54 KG,
149 RAGINI KUMARI PATNA 10 1 JUDO Below 40 KG,
150 Archana Pradhan RAIPUR 10 1 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
151 N D ṢHAMYUKTHA CHENNAI 10 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
152 STEPHY SARA KOSHY ERNAKULAM 10 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
153 DIYA JAMWAL JAMMU 10 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
154 ARADHYA DWIVEDI DELHI 10 2 SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
155 RAKSHITA DELHI 10 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
156 PRACHI SAINI DELHI 10 2 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
157 DISHA SHARMA AGRA 10 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [ROAD 3000 M] , SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
158 PRANJANA PRIYA DARSHANI ROUT GURGAON 10 2 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus,
159 PARVATHY S ERNAKULAM 10 2 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
160 SAYALI JADHAV MUMBAI 10 3 ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin, ATHLETICS 3 KM Walk,
161 A. NITYA DYUTHI BANGALORE 10 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M],
162 JENNIFER YASIN GUWAHATI 10 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
163 RAINA DEVI TINSUKIA 10 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
164 ANJOORIKA BHASIN TINSUKIA 10 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
165 CH. RAGHAVI HYDERABAD 10 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
166 SAMRUDDHI N BADIGER BANGALORE 9 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
167 NATHASHA BIJU CHENNAI 9 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M],
168 MAHIMA PATEL VARANASI 9 2 ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
169 SEEMA KUMARI PATNA 9 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds,
170 SARITA GURGAON 9 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
171 JENISHA TANNA AHMEDABAD 9 2 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke,
172 SWARNANJALI M S BANGALORE 9 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
173 HIBA .P ERNAKULAM 9 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
174 SPOORTHI M KONKANI BANGALORE 8 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
175 SHARMADHA M IYYAR BANGALORE 8 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M],
176 ṢANJANA VAIDYANATHAN CHENNAI 8 2 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
177 DEVANSHI SAHNI DELHI 8 2 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
178 NIKITAA DHIMAAN DELHI 8 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
179 YAISANA LOKTONGBAM SILCHAR 8 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
180 LAXMI RANI GURGAON 8 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
181 JYOTI KUMARI PATNA 8 2 JUDO Below 36 KG, JUDO Below 44 KG,
182 ANUSHKA MORE MUMBAI 8 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
183 B PREETHI MUMBAI 8 3 ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM Cross Country,
184 A GAYATHRI CHENNAI 8 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 200 M,
185 SHEETAL BHANDARI DEHRADUN 8 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 200 M,
186 DIVYA SHARMA JAMMU 8 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M],
187 MAHIKA MAKUR BHUBANESHWAR 8 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
188 LAYA PILLAI MUMBAI 7 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
189 KANISHA MAHAJAN JAMMU 7 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [ROAD 3000 M] , SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
190 MONIKA DELHI 7 2 ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Free style Team C, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
191 YACHANA LANGWAN DELHI 7 2 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individ, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
192 B BHARGAVI HYDERABAD 7 2 ROPE SKIPPING Doubel Under 30 Second Individ, ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch,
193 ANJALI SANEPARA AHMEDABAD 7 2 ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Javelin,
194 SNEHAL WAGHASKAR MUMBAI 6 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds ,
195 Ṣ ṢWETHA CHENNAI 6 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
196 NISTHA YADAV KOLKATA 6 2 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
197 ANJALEE KUMARI GUWAHATI 6 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
198 RANI AGRA 6 2 ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
199 SWETA KUMARI RANCHI 6 2 ATHLETICS Shot put, ATHLETICS Discus ,
200 SONALI ARUN RANMALE MUMBAI 6 3 ATHLETICS Shot put, ATHLETICS Discus , ATHLETICS Javelin,
201 PRATIMA PRATIM CHANDIGARH 6 3 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
202 DHANASHREE DHAKE MUMBAI 5 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds,
203 K P ṢARA AAṢHICA CHENNAI 5 2 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
204 C AARYANI HYDERABAD 5 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
205 ESHA INDU DELHI 5 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
206 TANUSHREE SHARMA AHMEDABAD 5 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship,
207 MAHESHWARI BHANDARI GURGAON 5 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM Cross Country,
208 GAURI MONDAL VARANASI 5 2 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk,
209 AARTI KANAUJIYA LUCKNOW 5 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
210 DOLLY RAGHUWANSHI BHOPAL 5 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Double Under Relay 30 Seconds,
211 PRANJALI VADI LUCKNOW 5 2 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
212 SRISTI BHOWMICK KOLKATA 4 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
213 ASHANI KULKARNI MUMBAI 4 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [ROAD 3000 M] , SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
214 NIVEDITA PANWAR DELHI 4 2 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
215 AMBIKA VYAS AHMEDABAD 4 2 ROPE SKIPPING Double Dutch Team Championship, ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch,
216 POOJA SINGH LUCKNOW 4 2 ATHLETICS Javelin, ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
217 JYOTSNA VIJAY AHMEDABAD 4 2 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
218 sanchikaur JAIPUR 4 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
219 MONISHA G CHENNAI 3 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
220 VARSHAA SURESH CHENNAI 3 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
221 VARSHA M AJITH ERNAKULAM 3 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
222 BHAIRAVI BORO GUWAHATI 3 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
223 VARSHA SINGH RANCHI 3 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
224 BALJINDER KAUR CHANDIGARH 3 2 ROPE SKIPPING Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Team Champion Ship,
225 RANJITHA B. N BANGALORE 2 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [ROAD 3000 M] , SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
226 TANAYA MUMBAI 2 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
227 PRERNA SHARMA DELHI 2 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
228 TANYA YADAV BHOPAL 2 2 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,